RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northwest Nazarene University Track & Field and Cross Country - Nampa, Idaho
you RUN the place
623 Holly St, Nampa, Idaho, 83686-5897, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kaleb Fleenor
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
20
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational
Feb 6, 2015 to Feb 7, 2015
Nampa, ID, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Athletics NW
Boise State
Boise State TC
College of Idaho
Eastern Oregon
Empire Track Club
Idaho State
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
Nike
Northwest Nazarene
San Francisco State
San Jose State
Soka
Treasure Valley
Unattached
Utah State
Warner Pacific
Weber State
YMCA Team Idaho
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
06.74
nwi
1
2
Pimentel, Silas
Unattached
06.86
nwi
1
3
Bautista, Jacob
Utah State
06.89
nwi
1
4
Terpezan, Alexandru
Boise State
06.96
nwi
1
5
Stout, Bryson
Utah State
06.97
nwi
1
6
O'Neal, CJ
Utah State
06.99
nwi
1
7
Junior, Tony Osheku
Weber State
07.01
nwi
1
8
Fisher, Dusty
Unattached
07.17
nwi
1
Mens 60m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
06.83
nwi
1
1
Bautista, Jacob
Utah State
06.83
nwi
4
3
O'Neal, CJ
Utah State
06.97
nwi
2
4
Pimentel, Silas
Unattached
06.98
nwi
1
5
Terpezan, Alexandru
Boise State
07.00
nwi
3
6
Junior, Tony Osheku
Weber State
07.01
nwi
3
7
Fisher, Dusty
Unattached
07.02
nwi
1
8
Stout, Bryson
Utah State
07.04
nwi
1
9
Christie, Rimar
Northwest Nazare
07.08
nwi
4
10
Jackson, Aaron
Idaho State
07.13
nwi
2
11
Hardman, Kimball
Idaho State
07.22
nwi
3
12
Tillman, Rosco
Idaho State
07.23
nwi
4
13
Weidle, Christian
Weber State
07.25
nwi
4
14
Belle, Hakeem
Eastern Oregon
07.35
nwi
3
15
Morelli, Steven
Boise State
07.40
nwi
2
16
Ford, Julian
Eastern Oregon
07.41
nwi
3
17
Battle, Noah
Warner Pacific
07.42
nwi
4
17
Pope, DJ
Eastern Oregon
07.42
nwi
1
19
Harris, David
Northwest Nazare
07.44
nwi
2
19
Mason, Zach
Northwest Nazare
07.44
nwi
4
21
Moore, Nathan
Northwest Nazare
07.47
nwi
3
22
Wilson, Grant
Unattached
07.49
nwi
4
23
Henderson, Shay
Eastern Oregon
07.53
nwi
4
23
McClanahan, Zach
Northwest Nazare
07.53
nwi
1
25
Webster, Jared
Northwest Nazare
07.60
nwi
2
26
Bope, Merlin
Boise State
07.71
nwi
3
27
Doxtator, Chris
Northwest Nazare
07.78
nwi
1
28
Munoz, Ricky
Northwest Nazare
07.80
nwi
1
29
Guzman, Anthony
Warner Pacific
07.85
nwi
2
Mens 200m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
Utah State
21.06
nwi
1
2
Terpezan, Alexandru
Boise State
21.51
nwi
1
3
Bautista, Jacob
Utah State
21.58
nwi
2
4
Pimentel, Silas
Unattached
21.97
nwi
3
5
Stout, Bryson
Utah State
22.06
nwi
2
6
Junior, Tony Osheku
Weber State
22.13
nwi
3
7
Durfee, Dustin
Weber State
22.18
nwi
2
8
Hunt, Tanner
Utah State
22.23
nwi
4
9
Rosenau, Ryan
Unattached
22.25
nwi
5
10
Latimore, Corban
Idaho State
22.48
nwi
2
11
Fisher, Dusty
Unattached
22.49
nwi
6
12
Czellecz, Joey
Weber State
22.58
nwi
3
13
Kuykendall, Tyus
Utah State
22.64
nwi
4
14
Diamond, Jason
Weber State
22.71
nwi
5
15
Weidle, Christian
Weber State
22.72
nwi
5
16
Watts, Landon
Utah State
22.76
nwi
10
17
Hoofard, Dallas
Utah State
22.82
nwi
4
18
Christie, Rimar
Northwest Nazare
22.83
nwi
4
19
Hardman, Kimball
Idaho State
22.91
nwi
4
20
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
Soka
22.94
nwi
1
21
Akers, Isaac
Weber State
22.98
nwi
3
22
Mason, Zach
Northwest Nazare
22.99
nwi
6
23
James, Dyllan
Idaho State
23.07
nwi
11
24
Counts, Robert
Unattached
23.09
nwi
5
25
Carlson, Ryan
Weber State
23.12
nwi
6
26
Jackson, Aaron
Idaho State
23.24
nwi
10
27
Owens, Taylor
Eastern Oregon
23.25
nwi
7
28
Strauss, Kyle
Weber State
23.28
nwi
6
29
Morelli, Steven
Boise State
23.38
nwi
7
30
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
23.42
nwi
8
31
Tillman, Rosco
Idaho State
23.46
nwi
8
32
Holland, Josh
Idaho State
23.52
nwi
7
32
Henderson, Shay
Eastern Oregon
23.52
nwi
11
34
Pope, DJ
Eastern Oregon
23.61
nwi
9
35
Harris, David
Northwest Nazare
23.91
nwi
7
36
Battle, Noah
Warner Pacific
24.04
nwi
9
37
Peeples, Bryon
Idaho State
24.09
nwi
5
38
Aoyama, Nobuaki
Soka
24.29
nwi
9
39
Seitz, Dylan
Idaho State
24.30
nwi
8
40
Betton, Jarell
Idaho State
24.38
nwi
10
41
Taylor, Caleb
Unattached
24.60
nwi
8
42
winters, dean
Boise State
24.66
nwi
6
43
Bertrand, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
25.01
nwi
11
44
Bope, Merlin
Boise State
25.34
nwi
9
45
Guzman, Anthony
Warner Pacific
25.75
nwi
8
46
Doxtator, Chris
Northwest Nazare
25.99
nwi
10
Mens 400m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bluth, Parker
Utah State
47.50
2
2
Andrade, Jordin
Boise State
47.99
1
3
Martinez, Fernando
Boise State
48.20
1
4
Sorensen, Jesse
Unattached
48.38
1
5
Hunt, Tanner
Utah State
48.53
3
6
Counts, Robert
Unattached
49.07
4
7
Kuykendall, Tyus
Utah State
49.32
4
7
Durfee, Dustin
Weber State
49.32
1
9
Mosman, Daniel
Utah State
49.72
5
10
Akers, Isaac
Weber State
49.92
2
11
Watts, Landon
Utah State
50.00
4
12
Diamond, Jason
Weber State
50.47
2
13
Gravatt, Philip
Eastern Oregon
50.56
4
14
Latimore, Corban
Idaho State
50.57
1
15
James, Dyllan
Idaho State
50.66
5
16
Rosenau, Ryan
Unattached
50.75
3
17
Hevner, Zach
Unattached
50.82
5
18
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
Soka
51.03
3
19
Strauss, Kyle
Weber State
51.21
6
20
Hardman, Kimball
Idaho State
51.35
6
21
Hoofard, Dallas
Utah State
51.57
3
22
Stanley, Rex
Boise State
51.65
4
23
Owens, Taylor
Eastern Oregon
51.72
6
24
Mordaunt, Mitch
Weber State
51.79
3
25
Harris, David
Northwest Nazare
51.92
6
26
Jeppe, Reed
Unattached
52.43
7
27
Mason, Zach
Northwest Nazare
52.55
6
28
Keys, Ian
Boise State
52.72
5
29
Hall, Shad
Utah State
52.86
8
30
Henderson, Shay
Eastern Oregon
53.33
8
31
Peeples, Bryon
Idaho State
53.53
5
32
Aoyama, Nobuaki
Soka
54.36
7
33
Acree, Trent
Idaho State
54.69
8
34
Bertrand, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
55.36
8
35
Taylor, Caleb
Unattached
55.47
8
--
Kelley, Kyle
Boise State
DQ
2
Mens 800m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambourne, Clay
Utah State
1:50.64
1
2
Basterrechea, Austin
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
1:54.65
1
3
Maloney, Joe
Weber State
1:54.80
1
4
Saxton, Sean
College of Idaho
1:54.81
1
5
Henderson, Logan
Idaho State
1:54.94
2
6
Smith, Stetson
Weber State
1:55.31
1
7
Schweinsberg, Zach
Weber State
1:55.67
1
8
Garz, Daniel
Idaho State
1:56.71
2
9
Zyph, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
1:58.35
2
10
Meeker, Jacob
Idaho State
1:59.69
1
11
Palmer, Will
Weber State
2:00.07
2
12
Schafer, Brandon
Northwest Nazare
2:01.70
2
13
Pettit, Mitchell
Utah State
2:05.81
2
14
Cummings, Dexter
Eastern Oregon
2:06.94
2
15
Rummerfield, Evan
Eastern Oregon
2:10.06
2
16
Lee, Jimmy
YMCA Team Idaho
2:14.16
2
Mens Mile 1College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Colby
Utah State
4:17.33
1
2
Updike, Isaac
Eastern Oregon
4:20.31
1
3
Cunningham, Chase
Northwest Nazare
4:24.91
2
4
Meeker, Jacob
Idaho State
4:25.91
1
5
Updike, Lucas
Eastern Oregon
4:26.23
2
6
Evans, Jack
Soka
4:28.34
1
7
Morley, Steve
Unattached
4:28.89
1
8
Edward, Calvin
Eastern Oregon
4:29.20
2
9
McCormick, Keegan
Boise State
4:31.92
1
10
Maggard, Dillon
Utah State
4:32.51
2
11
Barton, Jacob
Utah State
4:33.15
1
12
Maszk, Nic
Eastern Oregon
4:35.18
2
13
Gunther, Oliver
Idaho State
4:41.40
2
14
Jensen, Kade
Utah State
4:41.93
2
15
Lee, Jimmy
YMCA Team Idaho
4:42.26
2
16
Oekerman, Dan
Boise State
4:43.99
1
17
Titus, Gus
Eastern Oregon
4:55.15
2
18
Stone, Andrew
Boise State TC
5:24.15
2
Mens 3000m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolin, Dominic
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
8:39.35
1
2
Campbell, Riley
Boise State
8:39.36
1
3
Updike, Lucas
Eastern Oregon
8:51.75
1
4
Lautenslager, Jeff
Boise State
8:52.26
1
5
Mitchell, Isaac
Northwest Nazare
8:53.14
1
6
Evans, Jack
Soka
8:59.09
1
7
Rojas, Matlazomatli
Boise State
8:59.39
1
8
Oekerman, Dan
Boise State
9:01.12
1
9
Maszk, Nic
Eastern Oregon
9:01.87
1
10
Jensen, Kade
Utah State
9:04.82
1
11
Fleenor, Kaleb
Northwest Nazare
9:05.57
1
12
Gordon, Michael
Northwest Nazare
9:10.53
1
13
Barton, Jacob
Utah State
9:12.20
1
14
Titus, Gus
Eastern Oregon
9:30.95
1
15
Fisher, Gabe
Northwest Nazare
9:33.99
1
16
Lowe, Grayson
Unattached
9:42.23
1
17
Lee, Jimmy
YMCA Team Idaho
9:43.05
1
Mens 60m Hurdles College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christie, Rimar
Northwest Nazare
08.27
nwi
1
2
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
08.41
nwi
1
3
Strauss, Kyle
Weber State
08.44
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Payton
Northwest Nazare
08.46
nwi
1
5
Galbraith, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
08.68
nwi
1
6
Mordaunt, Mitch
Weber State
08.72
nwi
1
7
Henderson, Logan
Idaho State
09.49
nwi
1
--
Czellecz, Joey
Weber State
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strauss, Kyle
Weber State
08.50
nwi
3
1
Czellecz, Joey
Weber State
08.50
nwi
1
3
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
08.52
nwi
2
4
Lewis, Payton
Northwest Nazare
08.54
nwi
2
5
Christie, Rimar
Northwest Nazare
08.56
nwi
3
6
Henderson, Logan
Idaho State
08.58
nwi
2
7
Mordaunt, Mitch
Weber State
08.60
nwi
1
8
Galbraith, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
08.63
nwi
1
9
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
08.66
nwi
3
10
Spatz, Micah
Northwest Nazare
08.74
nwi
2
11
Phillips, William
Idaho State
08.84
nwi
3
12
Seitz, Dylan
Idaho State
08.86
nwi
1
13
Carlson, Ryan
Weber State
08.92
nwi
1
14
Kendell, Tyler
Weber State
09.05
nwi
2
15
Betton, Jarell
Idaho State
09.09
nwi
3
16
Rosenau, Ryan
Unattached
09.52
nwi
3
17
Jeppe, Reed
Unattached
09.57
nwi
1
18
James, Dyllan
Idaho State
09.59
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay College/Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrade
,
Martinez
,
Stanley
,
Kelley
Boise State
3:16.07
2
2
Mosman
,
Watts
,
Bluth
,
Hoofard
Utah State
3:18.20
1
3
Diamond
,
Akers
,
Czellecz
,
Durfee
Weber State
3:19.95
2
4
Latimore
,
Henderso
,
Holland
,
Garz
Idaho State
3:22.44
2
5
McLaughl
,
Harris
,
Spatz
,
Mason
Northwest Nazare
3:28.36
2
6
Phillips
,
Acree
,
Jackson
,
James
Idaho State
3:30.11
1
7
Owens
,
Zyph
,
Henderso
,
Gravatt
Eastern Oregon
3:34.18
2
--
Rottevee
,
Keys
,
Terpezan
,
Scheve
Boise State
DNF
1
Mens Distance Medley College/Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edward
,
Gravatt
,
Zyph
,
Updike
Eastern Oregon
10:16.09
1
2
Saxton
,
Bolin
,
Radbourn
,
Hampton
College of Idaho
10:23.74
1
Mens Shot Put College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kevin
Utah State
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
2
Hirschmann, David
Utah State
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
3
Deters, CJ
Weber State
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
4
Hendricks, Jason
Eastern Oregon
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
5
VanBeuren, John
Northwest Nazare
14.10m
(46'3)
1
6
Phillips, William
Idaho State
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
7
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
13.62m
(44'8)
1
8
Lindsley, Juston
Boise State
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
9
Pearson, Dallin
Idaho State
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
10
Reardon, Logan
Eastern Oregon
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
11
Demars, Nick
Boise State
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
12
Herbert, Justin
Weber State
12.63m
(41'5)
1
13
Lewis, Payton
Northwest Nazare
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
14
Hume, Jer
Unattached
11.99m
(39'4)
1
15
Gunnell, Kaleb
Unattached
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
16
Bair, Jay
Unattached
11.94m
(39'2)
1
17
Galbraith, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
--
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
ND
(--)
1
--
Stoddard, Camden
Boise State
ND
(--)
1
--
Franz, Justin
Idaho State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wickham, Brian
Unattached
17.58m
(57'8)
1
2
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
16.92m
(55'6)
1
3
Herbert, Justin
Weber State
15.55m
(51'0)
1
4
VanBeuren, John
Northwest Nazare
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
5
Lindsley, Juston
Boise State
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
6
Brininger, Christian
Idaho State
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
7
Hendricks, Jason
Eastern Oregon
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
8
Silva, Matt
Northwest Nazare
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
9
Deters, CJ
Weber State
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
10
Pearson, Dallin
Idaho State
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
11
Gunnell, Kaleb
Unattached
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
12
Falgrhen, Max
Eastern Oregon
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
Mens High Jump College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
2.11m
(6'11)
1
2
Gregory, Anthony
Weber State
2.11m
(6'11)
1
3
Gaines, Deante
Idaho State
2.06m
(6'9)
1
4
Galbraith, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
2.01m
(6'7)
1
5
Jr, Mike Moreland
Warner Pacific
1.96m
(6'5)
1
6
Carlson, Ryan
Weber State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
7
Kendell, Tyler
Weber State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
8
McLaughlin, Kyle
Northwest Nazare
1.86m
(6'1)
1
9
Stoddard, Camden
Boise State
1.86m
(6'1)
1
10
Conklin, Luke
Northwest Nazare
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
11
Falgrhen, Max
Eastern Oregon
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
--
Reznick, Josh
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Pit
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
England, eric
Treasure Valley
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Payton
Northwest Nazare
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
3
Gaines, Deante
Idaho State
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Rosenau, Ryan
Unattached
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Acree, Trent
Idaho State
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
7
Carlson, Ryan
Weber State
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
7
Belle, Hakeem
Eastern Oregon
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
9
bailey, Keith
Treasure Valley
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Mordaunt, Mitch
Weber State
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
11
Ford, Julian
Eastern Oregon
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
12
Henderson, Logan
Idaho State
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Phillips, William
Idaho State
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
14
Helmes, Kenny
Warner Pacific
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Reznick, Josh
Warner Pacific
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Spatz, Micah
Northwest Nazare
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Moore, Nathan
Northwest Nazare
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
18
Betton, Jarell
Idaho State
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
19
Munoz, Ricky
Northwest Nazare
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
20
Webster, Jared
Northwest Nazare
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
21
McClanahan, Zach
Northwest Nazare
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
22
Bermudez-Koch, JB
Northwest Nazare
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
23
Galbraith, Andrew
Northwest Nazare
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
24
Kendell, Tyler
Weber State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Wightman, Kyler
Utah State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
England, eric
Treasure Valley
15.58m
(51'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Covington, Kasen
YMCA Team Idaho
14.80m
(48'6.5)
nwi
1
3
bailey, Keith
Treasure Valley
14.51m
(47'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Belle, Hakeem
Eastern Oregon
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Mordaunt, Mitch
Weber State
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
7
Ford, Julian
Eastern Oregon
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Helmes, Kenny
Warner Pacific
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Nathan
Northwest Nazare
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Mike
Unattached
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
2
Lewis, Payton
Northwest Nazare
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
3
Perkins, Preston
Idaho State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Garske, Adam
Boise State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Allred, Jason
Utah State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Kalinin, Mitchell
Utah State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
11
Phillips, William
Idaho State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Steven, Wacker
Idaho State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Webster, Jared
Northwest Nazare
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
McClanahan, Zach
Northwest Nazare
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Stoddard, Camden
Boise State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
12
Bolin, Joseph
College of Idaho
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
13
Verdieck, Danny
Boise State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
15
Sterk, Jacob
Idaho State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
16
Andersen, Kerby
Eastern Oregon
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
16
Grisaffi, Garrison
Idaho State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
18
Andersen, Trevor
Utah State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
19
Streed, Connor
Warner Pacific
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
20
Henderson, Logan
Idaho State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
--
Ostrom, Ethan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Holland, Josh
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
07.47
nwi
1
2
Halder, Alexandria Van
Weber State
07.84
nwi
1
3
Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey
San Jose State
07.90
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Emily
Weber State
07.91
nwi
1
5
Iloanya, Nicole
San Jose State
07.95
nwi
1
6
Weitzeil, Chandler
Weber State
08.09
nwi
1
Womens 60m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
07.52
nwi
2
2
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
07.57
nwi
1
3
Halder, Alexandria Van
Weber State
07.87
nwi
5
4
Rawlins, Brittany
Utah State
07.89
nwi
4
5
Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey
San Jose State
07.92
nwi
5
6
Iloanya, Nicole
San Jose State
07.95
nwi
4
7
Morgan, Emily
Weber State
07.96
nwi
3
8
Weitzeil, Chandler
Weber State
08.07
nwi
1
9
Larabee, Maisie
Idaho State
08.09
nwi
3
10
Harbaugh, Cambree
San Jose State
08.13
nwi
2
11
Current, Kendall
Eastern Oregon
08.14
nwi
3
12
Pinkins, Maija
San Jose State
08.17
nwi
2
13
Sullivan, Megan
Eastern Oregon
08.18
nwi
1
14
Nigro, Kelly
Northwest Nazare
08.20
nwi
5
15
Silva, Alison
Northwest Nazare
08.23
nwi
4
15
Deskins, Taylor
Northwest Nazare
08.23
nwi
5
17
Island, Asia
San Francisco St
08.29
nwi
1
18
Lambert, Leah
San Jose State
08.31
nwi
1
19
Rodes, Aimee
Northwest Nazare
08.32
nwi
2
20
Gordon, Tracy
Idaho State
08.37
nwi
2
21
Hill, Angel
San Francisco St
08.46
nwi
4
22
Wilson, Malikah
San Francisco St
08.48
nwi
1
23
Rech, Carly
Northwest Nazare
08.50
nwi
4
24
Woods, Kianna
Soka
08.56
nwi
5
25
Sever, Brittany
Northwest Nazare
08.59
nwi
3
26
Munoz, Alina
Warner Pacific
08.71
nwi
2
27
Weller, Bryanna
Northwest Nazare
08.73
nwi
5
28
Burgeson, Lindi
Northwest Nazare
08.83
nwi
5
29
Vidal, April
Warner Pacific
08.85
nwi
1
30
Packham, Ellie
College of Idaho
08.86
nwi
4
31
Shaul, Carli
Northwest Nazare
08.90
nwi
2
32
Pope, Shelbie
Boise State
08.92
nwi
3
33
Tucker, Marina
San Francisco St
08.93
nwi
5
34
Kildow, Alex
Northwest Nazare
09.29
nwi
3
Womens 200m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
23.69
nwi
1
2
Kelley, Megan
Boise State
24.46
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Caitlin
San Jose State
24.65
nwi
2
4
Larabee, Maisie
Idaho State
25.14
nwi
1
5
Halder, Alexandria Van
Weber State
25.35
nwi
1
6
Sullivan, Megan
Eastern Oregon
25.42
nwi
4
7
DeGrange, Nichole
College of Idaho
25.62
nwi
3
8
Morgan, Emily
Weber State
25.74
nwi
2
9
Rawlins, Brittany
Utah State
25.94
nwi
5
9
Alston, Amanda
Weber State
25.94
nwi
2
11
Weitzeil, Chandler
Weber State
25.98
nwi
4
12
Johnson, Angelica
Boise State
26.06
nwi
5
13
Current, Kendall
Eastern Oregon
26.16
nwi
3
14
Watkins, Kiersten
Weber State
26.21
nwi
5
15
Knott, Chelsey
Northwest Nazare
26.23
nwi
6
16
Beame, Brittany
College of Idaho
26.29
nwi
7
17
Buckley, NyErin
San Francisco St
26.38
nwi
9
18
Pinkins, Maija
San Jose State
26.41
nwi
3
19
Eaves, Jessie
Idaho State
26.42
nwi
6
20
Francis, Alesia
San Francisco St
26.46
nwi
8
21
Erdahl, Shelby
Idaho State
26.51
nwi
7
22
Stevens, Lenae
San Jose State
26.59
nwi
4
23
Nigro, Kelly
Northwest Nazare
26.63
nwi
13
24
Island, Asia
San Francisco St
26.68
nwi
9
25
Neibauer, Shayla
Idaho State
26.69
nwi
6
26
Lentz, Hannah
College of Idaho
26.77
nwi
8
27
Rodes, Aimee
Northwest Nazare
26.78
nwi
9
28
Elliott, Laycee
Utah State
26.79
nwi
3
29
Gustaveson, Theresa
Idaho State
26.90
nwi
7
30
Gordon, Tracy
Idaho State
26.93
nwi
10
31
Liggins, Brittney
Boise State
27.00
nwi
7
32
Hillstrom, Michaella
Weber State
27.03
nwi
5
33
Woodbury, Bailey
Idaho State
27.10
nwi
5
34
Washington, Chelsey
Boise State
27.12
nwi
2
34
Anderson, Rachel
Utah State
27.12
nwi
13
36
Deskins, Taylor
Northwest Nazare
27.15
nwi
6
37
Lanza, Victoria
Idaho State
27.17
nwi
10
38
Kost, Emma
Eastern Oregon
27.37
nwi
11
39
Tyler, Jazmine
San Francisco St
27.48
nwi
8
40
Castro, Myha
San Francisco St
27.49
nwi
10
41
Hottel, Brittany
Idaho State
27.57
nwi
9
41
Athans, Caitlin
San Francisco St
27.57
nwi
10
43
Gunter, Makenzie
Idaho State
27.60
nwi
6
44
Rech, Carly
Northwest Nazare
27.67
nwi
8
45
Woods, Kianna
Soka
27.76
nwi
11
46
Sargent, Jessica
Idaho State
27.81
nwi
11
47
Stokes, Laura
San Francisco St
27.91
nwi
8
48
Sever, Brittany
Northwest Nazare
28.26
nwi
10
49
McDonagh, Kiki
Warner Pacific
28.43
nwi
9
50
Packham, Ellie
College of Idaho
28.50
nwi
12
51
Munoz, Alina
Warner Pacific
28.72
nwi
12
52
Vidal, April
Warner Pacific
29.12
nwi
11
53
Weller, Bryanna
Northwest Nazare
29.21
nwi
11
54
Kildow, Alex
Northwest Nazare
29.87
nwi
12
55
MacInnes, Courtney
Northwest Nazare
31.84
nwi
13
Womens 400m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelley, Megan
Boise State
56.08
1
2
Larabee, Maisie
Idaho State
56.63
2
3
Alston, Amanda
Weber State
57.62
2
4
Watkins, Kiersten
Weber State
57.94
2
5
Hillstrom, Michaella
Weber State
58.42
4
6
Sullivan, Megan
Eastern Oregon
58.66
3
7
Henderson, Sadi
Boise State
59.08
1
8
Wilcox, Kaitlyn
Utah State
59.46
1
9
Francis, Alesia
San Francisco St
1:00.08
6
10
Nigro, Kelly
Northwest Nazare
1:00.15
4
11
Isakson, Elisa
Weber State
1:00.16
1
12
Rodes, Aimee
Northwest Nazare
1:00.42
4
13
Martin, Marayne
San Jose State
1:00.62
6
14
Gustaveson, Theresa
Idaho State
1:00.95
4
15
Lanza, Victoria
Idaho State
1:01.29
5
16
Liggins, Brittney
Boise State
1:01.34
4
17
Kost, Emma
Eastern Oregon
1:01.40
6
18
Johnson, Angelica
Boise State
1:01.61
3
19
Seymour, Laura
Northwest Nazare
1:02.00
7
20
Current, Kendall
Eastern Oregon
1:02.05
5
21
Anderson, Rachel
Utah State
1:02.20
5
22
Tyler, Jazmine
San Francisco St
1:02.41
7
23
Guerrero, Jordan
San Francisco St
1:02.56
5
24
Stevens, Lenae
San Jose State
1:02.80
3
25
Rech, Carly
Northwest Nazare
1:03.07
5
26
Simpson, Heather
Utah State
1:03.97
3
27
Athans, Caitlin
San Francisco St
1:03.99
8
28
Buckley, NyErin
San Francisco St
1:04.52
7
29
Wheeler, Amy
Northwest Nazare
1:05.88
8
30
Vidal, April
Warner Pacific
1:06.69
8
31
Mick, Kaydee
Northwest Nazare
1:09.33
8
--
Wilson, Caitlin
San Jose State
DQ
1
--
Castro, Myha
San Francisco St
DQ
6
--
Island, Asia
San Francisco St
DQ
7
--
Webb, Makayla
San Jose State
DQ
2
Womens 800m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Efraimson, Alexa
Nike
2:05.18
1
2
Fricker, McKayla
Athletics NW
2:05.65
1
3
Eisenbeiss, Ali
Unattached
2:09.74
1
4
Nicholls, Katie
Idaho State
2:11.49
1
5
Stokes, Jamie
Weber State
2:11.76
1
6
Cox, Taylor
Weber State
2:12.93
1
7
Hofmannova, Adela
Utah State
2:14.39
1
8
Beckingham, Jennifer
San Jose State
2:16.17
1
9
Kealamakia, Ashley
Weber State
2:17.19
1
10
Dilmore, Paige
Weber State
2:18.67
1
11
Perkins, Megan
Utah State
2:19.34
2
12
Traughber, Korbin
Idaho State
2:19.51
2
13
Kent, Sasha
Idaho State
2:19.82
2
14
Jones, Zanae
Boise State
2:22.69
2
15
Sargent, Jessica
Idaho State
2:22.83
2
16
Heller, Ashley
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
2:28.58
1
17
Vasquez, Ariana
Soka
2:29.03
2
Womens Mile 1College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchison, Kylie
Idaho State
5:12.41
1
2
Tostenson, Gracie
Boise State
5:14.21
1
3
Parodi, Angelica
San Jose State
5:17.24
1
4
Allen, Jocelyn
College of Idaho
5:22.78
1
5
Harral, Cori
San Francisco St
5:23.56
1
6
Garcia, Rebecca
San Jose State
5:23.87
1
7
Hansen, Carly
Idaho State
5:24.09
1
8
Lundquist, Karli
Utah State
5:24.83
1
9
Gordon, Hailey
Northwest Nazare
5:25.69
1
10
Heaps, Jacqueline
Utah State
5:27.64
1
11
O'Reilly, Katriel
Boise State
5:27.89
2
12
Draper, McKenzie
Utah State
5:35.31
2
13
Hook, Rebecca
Northwest Nazare
5:35.61
2
14
Maokhamphiou, Lalida
San Jose State
5:36.45
1
15
Roelle, Rachel
Eastern Oregon
5:36.88
2
16
Barrett, Abbie
Utah State
5:40.56
2
17
Boyd, Joanna
Utah State
5:42.86
2
18
Johnson, Samantha
Idaho State
5:46.63
2
19
Hollingsworth, Hailee
Eastern Oregon
5:50.70
2
20
Boutin, Christina
Soka
5:51.34
2
21
Evans, McKenzie
Eastern Oregon
5:52.03
2
22
Clemens, Lauren
Soka
5:58.12
2
23
Wilson, Kailey
Eastern Oregon
6:00.86
2
24
Love, Audrey
Eastern Oregon
6:06.05
2
25
Church, Vanessa
Eastern Oregon
6:06.65
2
26
Hill, Katelyn
Utah State
6:08.17
2
Womens 3000m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brinegar, Anne
Boise State
10:27.75
1
2
Fleming, Susanna
Northwest Nazare
10:29.55
1
3
Vernola, Karla
Boise State
10:29.69
1
4
Lasota, Kelsi
Boise State
10:33.23
1
5
Heaps, Jacqueline
Utah State
10:50.35
1
6
Barrett, Abbie
Utah State
10:51.95
1
7
Manzer, Anysja
Northwest Nazare
10:55.01
1
8
Draper, McKenzie
Utah State
10:57.47
1
9
Corless, Charlotte
Boise State
11:00.39
1
10
Roelle, Rachel
Eastern Oregon
11:13.72
1
11
Vasquez, Ariana
Soka
11:24.87
1
12
Evans, McKenzie
Eastern Oregon
11:26.93
1
13
Hollingsworth, Hailee
Eastern Oregon
11:27.97
1
14
Boutin, Christina
Soka
11:29.62
1
15
Gourley, Jadyn
Northwest Nazare
11:34.03
1
16
Wilson, Kailey
Eastern Oregon
12:05.85
1
17
Church, Vanessa
Eastern Oregon
12:10.92
1
Womens 60m Hurdles College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Tawnie
Weber State
08.78
nwi
1
2
Knott, Chelsey
Northwest Nazare
08.79
nwi
1
3
Jeffries, Allison
Boise State
09.04
nwi
1
4
Eaves, Jessie
Idaho State
09.06
nwi
1
5
Webb, Makayla
San Jose State
09.12
nwi
1
6
Lambert, Leah
San Jose State
09.14
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Tiana
College of Idaho
09.17
nwi
1
8
Hurd, Jasmine
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
09.23
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Tawnie
Weber State
08.85
nwi
2
2
Knott, Chelsey
Northwest Nazare
08.86
nwi
2
3
Jeffries, Allison
Boise State
09.04
nwi
1
4
Eaves, Jessie
Idaho State
09.14
nwi
4
5
Webb, Makayla
San Jose State
09.17
nwi
4
6
Lambert, Leah
San Jose State
09.22
nwi
3
7
Hurd, Jasmine
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
09.24
nwi
3
8
Thomas, Tiana
College of Idaho
09.28
nwi
1
9
Hodges, Ashanna
Eastern Oregon
09.36
nwi
1
10
Neibauer, Shayla
Idaho State
09.43
nwi
1
11
Brewer, Courtney
Northwest Nazare
09.49
nwi
1
12
Gunter, Makenzie
Idaho State
09.56
nwi
4
13
Hottel, Brittany
Idaho State
09.57
nwi
3
14
Erdahl, Shelby
Idaho State
09.58
nwi
2
15
Warren, Kawena
Northwest Nazare
09.59
nwi
3
16
Kost, Emma
Eastern Oregon
09.62
nwi
1
16
Stokes, Laura
San Francisco St
09.62
nwi
2
18
Woodbury, Bailey
Idaho State
09.65
nwi
4
19
Lanza, Victoria
Idaho State
09.67
nwi
2
20
McDonagh, Kiki
Warner Pacific
09.68
nwi
3
21
Stevens, Hailey
Weber State
09.94
nwi
3
22
Dyk, Janessa
Northwest Nazare
10.04
nwi
2
23
Munoz, Alina
Warner Pacific
10.41
nwi
4
24
Seymour, Laura
Northwest Nazare
10.50
nwi
3
25
Miller, Rachel
Northwest Nazare
11.28
nwi
1
26
MacInnes, Courtney
Northwest Nazare
11.39
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay College/Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Weber State
3:53.67
2
2
Lentz
,
Pfaff
,
Beame
,
DeGrange
College of Idaho
3:57.91
2
3
Sullivan
,
Kost
,
Current
,
Hodges
Eastern Oregon
4:03.38
1
4
Eaves
,
Larabee
,
Erdahl
,
Nicholls
Idaho State
4:03.52
2
5
Rodes
,
Nigro
,
Seymour
,
Rech
Northwest Nazare
4:04.97
1
5
Weitzeil
,
Kealamak
,
Halder
,
Cox
Weber State
4:04.97
2
7
Lanza
,
Gordon
,
Gunter
,
Neibauer
Idaho State
4:13.05
1
--
Wilson
,
Webb
,
Pinkins
,
Stevens
San Jose State
DQ
2
Womens Distance Medley College/Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pfaff
,
Thomas
,
Allen
,
Klopfens
College of Idaho
12:19.84
1
2
Traughbe
,
Nicholls
,
Kent
,
Hansen
Idaho State
12:23.31
1
Womens Shot Put College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frere, Danielle
Empire Track Clu
15.85m
(52'0)
1
2
Hutchinson, Courtney
Boise State
14.66m
(48'1)
1
3
Porter, Jazmin
Weber State
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
4
Bingham, Maci
Unattached
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
5
Powell, Tasha
Unattached
13.59m
(44'7)
1
6
VanValey, Taylor
Northwest Nazare
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
7
Rasley, Lacie
Boise State
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
8
Moriconi, Olivia
Utah State
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
9
Silvester, Britlie
Boise State
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
10
Morse, Hayley
College of Idaho
12.55m
(41'2)
1
11
Wilson, Leah
Boise State
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
12
Talbot, Candice
Idaho State
12.27m
(40'3)
1
13
Bates, Jessica
Idaho State
12.07m
(39'7)
1
14
Curtis, Caitlin
Northwest Nazare
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
15
Johnson, Kassandra
Northwest Nazare
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
16
Jordan, Shelby
Utah State
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
17
Garnett, Jessalynn
Idaho State
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
18
Thomas, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
19
McDonagh, Kiki
Warner Pacific
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
--
Forza, AnnaMarie
Northwest Nazare
ND
(--)
1
--
Heslop, Melanie
Utah State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bozarth, Hayli
Empire Track Clu
19.60m
(64'3.5)
1
2
Armstrong, Karyna
Boise State
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
3
Heslop, Melanie
Utah State
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
4
Porter, Jazmin
Weber State
17.10m
(56'1)
1
5
Powell, Tasha
Unattached
16.87m
(55'4)
1
6
Silvester, Britlie
Boise State
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
7
Curtis, Caitlin
Northwest Nazare
16.44m
(53'11)
1
8
Jordan, Shelby
Utah State
16.26m
(53'4)
1
9
Wilson, Leah
Boise State
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
10
Talbot, Candice
Idaho State
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
11
Moriconi, Olivia
Utah State
14.71m
(48'3)
1
12
VanValey, Taylor
Northwest Nazare
14.58m
(47'10)
1
13
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
14
Bates, Jessica
Idaho State
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
15
Johnson, Kassandra
Northwest Nazare
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
16
Peters, Alexa
Eastern Oregon
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
17
Wade, Cassandra
Northwest Nazare
11.41m
(37'5)
1
18
Garnett, Jessalynn
Idaho State
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
19
Thomas, Hannah
Northwest Nazare
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
Womens High Jump College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Jordan
Boise State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
2
Zabriskie, Katelyn
Utah State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
3
Sutherland, Emma
San Jose State
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
4
Larsen, Lindsey
Weber State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
10
Talbot, Bethani
Utah State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
5
Hottel, Brittany
Idaho State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
5
Gunter, Makenzie
Idaho State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
5
Cooper, Paige
Weber State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
5
Dauz, Laura
Eastern Oregon
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
9
Cruse, Desirae
Weber State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
11
Brewer, Courtney
Northwest Nazare
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
11
Miller, Rachel
Northwest Nazare
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
13
Neibauer, Shayla
Idaho State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
14
Gutenberger, Nieka
Utah State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
15
Stevens, Hailey
Weber State
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
16
Thomas, Tiana
College of Idaho
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
17
Woodbury, Bailey
Idaho State
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
18
Abrego, Ali
Northwest Nazare
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
18
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
18
Warren, Kawena
Northwest Nazare
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
21
Dyk, Janessa
Northwest Nazare
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
22
McDonagh, Kiki
Warner Pacific
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
--
McBride, Harley
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Chelsey
Utah State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Pit
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
2
Harbaugh, Cambree
San Jose State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey
San Jose State
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
3
King, Hilary
San Francisco St
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Woodbury, Bailey
Idaho State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Neibauer, Shayla
Idaho State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Hill, Angel
San Francisco St
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Lambert, Leah
San Jose State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Maki, Anna
Utah State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Iloanya, Nicole
San Jose State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Stevens, Hailey
Weber State
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Gunter, Makenzie
Idaho State
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
13
Guerrero, Jordan
San Francisco St
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Eaves, Jessie
Idaho State
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
15
McDonagh, Kiki
Warner Pacific
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
16
Dyk, Janessa
Northwest Nazare
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
17
Shaul, Carli
Northwest Nazare
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
18
Warren, Kawena
Northwest Nazare
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
19
Seymour, Laura
Northwest Nazare
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
20
Wilson, Malikah
San Francisco St
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
21
Elsner, Emily
Eastern Oregon
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
22
Miller, Rachel
Northwest Nazare
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
23
Tucker, Marina
San Francisco St
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Gordon, Tracy
Idaho State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harbaugh, Cambree
San Jose State
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Iloanya, Nicole
San Jose State
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Lee, Kayla
Utah State
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
4
Hottel, Brittany
Idaho State
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Cooper, Paige
Weber State
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Hill, Angel
San Francisco St
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Harris, Becca
Idaho State
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
8
Hodges, Ashanna
Eastern Oregon
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Wilson, Malikah
San Francisco St
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
10
Sarver, Lexi
Northwest Nazare
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Shaul, Carli
Northwest Nazare
9.79m
(32'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Spoolstra, Michaela
Northwest Nazare
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Elsner, Emily
Eastern Oregon
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
14
Guerrero, Jordan
San Francisco St
9.32m
(30'6.75)
nwi
1
--
Maki, Anna
Utah State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Forza, AnnaMarie
Northwest Nazare
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
King, Hilary
San Francisco St
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Neal, Alyssa
Warner Pacific
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maulin, Caitlin
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Jeffries, Allison
Boise State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Simmons, Samantha
Idaho State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Thompson, Amber
Utah State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Isakson, Elisa
Weber State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Bawden, Vannessa
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Morris, Ali
Weber State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Silva, Alison
Northwest Nazare
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Rausch, Jill
Idaho State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
Idaho State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Burgeson, Lindi
Northwest Nazare
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Smith, Noelle
Soka
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jacksons-invitational
#boise-state
More news
2015 Results - GNAC (Northwest) Indoor Championships
2015 Results - Boise State Ed Jacoby Indoor Invitational and Multi
0 shares:
Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational
,
Athletics NW
,
Boise State TC
,
Boise State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Northwest Nazarene University Track & Field and Cross Country - Nampa, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2015
132
20
2014
2
6
2013
34
12
2012
24
11
2011
26
6
2010
35
10
2009
10
4
2008
2
2
2007
1
2
2004
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#jacksons-invitational
#boise-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!